371 | 844-C2 | Presidente: MARIA LUISA DELGADO LOPEZ | Presidente: MARIA LUISA DELGADO LOPEZ | X | | |
Secretario: JUAN JOSE ARMAS LARA | Secretario: JUAN JOSE ARMAS LARA | X | |
1º Escrutador: RICARDO ALONSO NUÑEZ CARVAJAL | 1º Escrutador: R.A.N. CARVAJAL | X | |
2º Escrutador: ELBA ADELA LARA VELARDE | 2º Escrutador: E.A.L.V. | X | |
1º Suplente: ELENA MENDEZ CURIEL | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: MARITZA RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: MARIA OBDULIA PIÑONES PEREZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
372 | 845-B | Presidente: AMADOR VENEGAS PALACIOS | Presidente: AMADOR VENEGAS PALACIOS | X | | |
Secretario: MARIA DEL REFUGIO MURILLO PEREZ | Secretario: M.D.R.M.P. | X | |
1º Escrutador: MARICELA NEGRETE GOMEZ | 1º Escrutador: M.N.G. | X | |
2º Escrutador: MA ISABEL SALAZAR JUAREZ | 2º Escrutador: C.G. ESPINOZA | | X |
1º Suplente: C.I.S. CUEVAS | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: C.G. ESPINOZA | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: MIRIAM MADELEINE SANDOVAL HERNANDEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
373 | 847-B | Presidente: ROBERTO GUZMAN MARQUEZ | Presidente: ROBERTO GUZMAN MARQUEZ | X | | |
Secretario: LUIS ALBERTO ARCHILA LOPEZ | Secretario: LUIS ALBERTO ARCHILA LOPEZ | X | |
1º Escrutador: ADRIAN GONZALEZ LEPE | 1º Escrutador: N.R. VALENCIA | | X |
2º Escrutador: NELI ROLON VALENCIA | 2º Escrutador: A.G. LEPE | | X |
1º Suplente: MARTHA PATRICIA OROZCO GARCIA | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: N.H. ALVARADO | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: MA DE LOS ANGELES JARAMILLO ITURBERO | 3º Suplente: | | |
374 | 848-B | Presidente: ALMA IDALIA MELENDEZ MARTINEZ | Presidente: IDALIA MARTINEZ ALMA MELENDEZ | X | | |
Secretario: MAURICIO OLIVARES HERNANDEZ | Secretario: MAURICIO OLIVARES HERNANDEZ | X | |
1º Escrutador: OSCAR SALVADOR CARRILLO OSORIO | 1º Escrutador: OSCAR SALVADOR CARRILLO OSORIO | X | |
2º Escrutador: JUAN CARLOS SALCEDO OCHOA | 2º Escrutador: J.C.S. OCHOA | X | |
1º Suplente: B.B.M. ARIAS | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: ARACELI ORTEGA SALCEDO | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: JUANA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
375 | 848-C1 | Presidente: MARIA GUADALUPE BEDOY ARELLANO | Presidente: MARIA GUADALUPE BEDOY ARELLANO | X | | |
Secretario: CLAUDIA MARTINEZ MORAN | Secretario: ALEJO ALCANTAR JOSE DE JESUS | | X |
1º Escrutador: JOSE DE JESUS ALEJO ALCANTAR | 1º Escrutador: MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ | | X |
2º Escrutador: MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ | 2º Escrutador: B.A.O. GARCIA | | X |
1º Suplente: BERTA ALICIA OROZCO GARCIA | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: J JESUS REYNAGA TRINIDAD | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: HILARIO LOPEZ XX | 3º Suplente: | | |
376 | 849-B | Presidente: JAIME ALEJANDRO CUEVAS AYALA | Presidente: JAIME ALEJANDRO CUEVAS AYALA | X | | |
Secretario: ADRIANA BARAJAS SANCHEZ | Secretario: MARIA DEL ROSARIO CHAVEZ | | X |
1º Escrutador: MARIA IDALIA MARTINEZ PULIDO | 1º Escrutador: I.M. PULIDO | X | |
2º Escrutador: MARIA DEL ROSARIO CHAVEZ HERRERA | 2º Escrutador: GARCIA AMBRIZ RAFAELA | | X |
1º Suplente: FLORENCIO ALVARADO ZARAGOZA | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: RAFAELA GARCIA AMBRIZ | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: RICARDO VARGAS GARCIA | 3º Suplente: | | |
377 | 849-C2 | Presidente: OSWALDO SANTIAGO MANRIQUEZ | Presidente: OSWALDO SANTIAGO MANRIQUEZ | X | | |
Secretario: LUCIA BERENICE COVARRUBIAS GALVAN | Secretario: L.B.C.G. | X | |
1º Escrutador: AGUSTIN ANDRADE RENTERIA | 1º Escrutador: AGUSTIN ANDRADE RENTERIA | X | |
2º Escrutador: ANA LILIA ZAMORA LIRA | 2º Escrutador: A.L.Z. LIRA | X | |
1º Suplente: A.F. LAMAS | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: MARIA ELENA RAMIREZ ARELLANO | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: VICTORIA ADAME REYES | 3º Suplente: | | |
378 | 850-B | Presidente: P.G. DEL VALLE | Presidente: P.G. DEL VALLE | X | | |
Secretario: CESAR ALEJANDRO DE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ | Secretario: CESAR ALEJANDRO DE LA TORRE RGUEZ. | X | |
1º Escrutador: M.A.F.B.. | 1º Escrutador: M.A.F. BARAJAS | X | |
2º Escrutador: ARTURO ONECIMO IBARRA NARANJO | 2º Escrutador: ARTURO ONECIMO IBARRA NARANJO | X | |
1º Suplente: MARIA CRISTINA GUTIERREZ ALCALA | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: ALMA ROCIO ROBLES CARDENAS | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: FELIPE GOMEZ LOZANO | 3º Suplente: | | |
379 | 851-B | Presidente: JUAN JOSE GOMEZ JUAREZ | Presidente: JUAN JOSE GOMEZ JUAREZ | X | | |
Secretario: MARTHA TORRES AVALOS | Secretario: MARTHA TORRES AVALOS | X | |
1º Escrutador: GRACIELA HERNANDEZ HUIZAR | 1º Escrutador: GRACIELA HERNANDEZ HUIZAR | X | |
2º Escrutador: JUAN PABLO ACOSTA GARCIA | 2º Escrutador: J.P.A.G. | X | |
1º Suplente: JOSE DE JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: PATRICIA GARCIA ZARAGOZA | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: RAFAELA ROBLES GONZALEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
380 | 851-C1 | Presidente: O.J. MERCADO NAVARRO | Presidente: OSCAR JAVIER MERCADO NAVARRO | X | | |
Secretario: MARIA LETICIA RAMIREZ LLAMAS | Secretario: M.L.R. LLAMAS | X | |
1º Escrutador: JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ SANTIAGO | 1º Escrutador: J.M.L. SANTIAGO | X | |
2º Escrutador: HILDA MORAN VARGAS | 2º Escrutador: H.M. VARGAS | X | |
1º Suplente: EZEQUIEL LOPEZ PONCE | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: MIRYAM ARACELI LOPEZ GONZALEZ | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: JOSE BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
381 | 851-C2 | Presidente: MARIA DEL REFUGIO HERNANDEZ PRECIADO | Presidente: MARIA DEL REFUGIO HERNANDEZ PRECIADO | X | | |
Secretario: P.B. DE LUNA | Secretario: P.B. DE LUNA | X | |
1º Escrutador: RAFAEL MACIAS MOJICA | 1º Escrutador: RAFAEL MACIAS MOJICA | X | |
2º Escrutador: EVELIA REYES SANTIAGO | 2º Escrutador: EVELIA REYES SANTIAGO | X | |
1º Suplente: JOSEFINA MARTINEZ MENDEZ | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: ANTONIO MARQUEZ GONZALEZ | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: J.A.F. PADRON | 3º Suplente: | | |
382 | 853-B | Presidente: NADIA MARIA PEREZ CASTAÑEDA | Presidente: NADIA MARIA PEREZ CASTAÑEDA | X | | |
Secretario: F.J.F.M. DEL CAMPO | Secretario: F.J.F.M. DEL CAMPO. | X | |
1º Escrutador: PEDRO LOPEZ QUINTERO | 1º Escrutador: P.L. QUINTERO | X | |
2º Escrutador: G.P. DE LEON | 2º Escrutador: J.L.F. MIRAMONTES | | X |
1º Suplente: JOSE LUIS FLORES MIRAMONTES | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: M. DEL REFUGIO RAMIREZ DE LA TORRE | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: RAMON CARRILLO RAZO | 3º Suplente: | | |
383 | 853-C1 | Presidente: MARIA GUADALUPE LOPEZ JIMENEZ | Presidente: MARIA GUADALUPE LOPEZ JIMENEZ | X | | |
Secretario: MIGUEL ISAAC FLORES MIRAMONTES | Secretario: M.I.F. MIRAMONTES | X | |
1º Escrutador: FABIOLA MARQUEZ SANTACRUZ | 1º Escrutador: P.R.G.. | | X |
2º Escrutador: PEDRO RIVERA GONZALEZ | 2º Escrutador: MARIO ALEJANDRO PARTIDA ESCOBEDO | | X |
1º Suplente: MARIO ALEJANDRO PARTIDA ESCOBEDO | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: LILIANA RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: ILEANA MEZA MORENO | 3º Suplente: | | |
384 | 853-C2 | Presidente: SAUL YOARI JAIME CARMONA | Presidente: SAUL YOARI JAIME CARMONA | X | | |
Secretario: ALVARO GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ | Secretario: ALVARO GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ | X | |
1º Escrutador: HECTOR HUGO PADILLA JIMENEZ | 1º Escrutador: H.H.J. PADILLA | X | |
2º Escrutador: BEATRIZ ALEIDA YEPEZ SOTO | 2º Escrutador: A.B.Y.S. | X | |
1º Suplente: SONIA PULIDO MARQUEZ | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: NORMA ANGELICA MONTES DE OCA | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: MANUEL BERNARDO PADILLA JIMENEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
385 | 855-B | Presidente: EDITH MARCELA ALCALA DEL VIVAR | Presidente: EDITH MARCELA ALCALA DEL VIVAR | X | | |
Secretario: ABRAHAM ANGEL VILLA | Secretario: ABRAHAM ANGEL VILLA | X | |
1º Escrutador: OSCAR OSWALDO GAMIÑO MURILLO | 1º Escrutador: FERNANDO DE JESUS OCHOA TRUJILLO | | X |
2º Escrutador: FERNANDO DE JESUS OCHOA TRUJILLO | 2º Escrutador: O.O.G.M. | | X |
1º Suplente: MARIO ALBERTO GARCIA CHAVEZ | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: ROBERTO MORALES HERNANDEZ | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: A.P. TORRES | 3º Suplente: | | |
386 | 855-C1 | Presidente: SERGIO GALLARDO GARCIA | Presidente: SERGIO GALLARDO GARCIA | X | | |
Secretario: MIGUEL ANGEL FIGUEROA RAMIREZ | Secretario: M.A.F. RAMIREZ | X | |
1º Escrutador: FLOR ALICIA INURRIAGA ESPINOZA | 1º Escrutador: DAVID PANTOJA MARTINEZ | | X |
2º Escrutador: DAVID PANTOJA MARTINEZ | 2º Escrutador: K.G.H. | | X |
1º Suplente: KARLA RUTH GOMEZ HERNANDEZ | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: A.M.N. CAMPOS | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: M.E.P. TORRES | 3º Suplente: | | |
387 | 856-C1 | Presidente: M DE JESUS FARFAN RENTERIA | Presidente: M. DE J.F.R.. | X | | |
Secretario: MARY CARMEN ORTEGA CUEVAS | Secretario: M.C.O. CUEVAS | X | |
1º Escrutador: IRMA PATRICIA CARRILLO APECECHEA | 1º Escrutador: I.P.C. APECECHEA | X | |
2º Escrutador: DIANA MARCELA TORRES RIVERA | 2º Escrutador: D.M.T.R.. | X | |
1º Suplente: ROBERTO MORALES PARTIDA | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: A.M.S. BARCENAS | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: SANDRA VILLALPANDO RODRIGUEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
388 | 857-B | Presidente: NITZA CAROLINA ROMERO GARCIA | Presidente: N.C.R. GARCIA | X | | ACTA DE ESCRUTINIO. |
Secretario: MARIA DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ PARRILLA | Secretario: MARIA DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ PARRILLA | X | |
1º Escrutador: GUADALUPE AVELINO LOMELI PUGA | 1º Escrutador: GUADALUPE CORONA NUÑEZ | | X |
2º Escrutador: AMPARO MARTINEZ CASTILLO | 2º Escrutador: MARIA DE L.G. CURIEL | | X |
1º Suplente: R.D.N. AGUILAR | 1º Suplente: | | |
2º Suplente: V.R.P. URIBE | 2º Suplente: | | |
3º Suplente: ROSALBA MEDINA GONZALEZ | 3º Suplente: | | |
389 | 857-C2 | Presidente: CLAUDIA KARINA HERNANDEZ IÑIGUEZ | Presidente: CLAUDIA KARINA HERNANDEZ IÑIGUEZ | X | | |
Secretario: ARACELI LEDEZMA VELAZQUEZ | Secretario: MARIA DE LOS ANGELES AGUILAR BALTAZAR | | X |
1º Escrutador: ALVARO CASTILLO MENDIETA | 1º Escrutador: VICENTA GUZMAN BUÑUELOS | | X |
2º |
...